Wild Dagga

Wild Dagga

$8.00$82.00

Clear
SKU: N/A Category:

Common Name: Wild Dagga, Lion’s Tail

Latin Name: Leonotis leonurus

Form: Flowers and Foliage

PLEASE INQUIRE FOR WHOLESALE PRICING

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Wild Dagga”